Served as an elected moderator for at least 1 year.
Awarded 10 times.
Awarded Mar 30, 2022 at 20:01 to
Awarded Mar 30, 2022 at 20:01 to
Awarded Mar 3, 2021 at 20:15 to
Awarded Oct 3, 2020 at 20:11 to
Awarded Feb 14, 2018 at 20:06 to
Awarded Aug 3, 2016 at 21:13 to
Awarded Aug 19, 2015 at 21:33 to
Awarded Apr 8, 2015 at 20:18 to
Awarded Apr 8, 2015 at 20:17 to
Awarded Apr 8, 2015 at 20:17 to